Elected Officials

Elected Officials

Elected Officials

Allen County

Elected Officials

LEVELOFFICEFIRSTLAST
USPresidentDonaldTrump
USVice PresidentMikePence
USU.S. SenatorToddYoung
USU.S. Representative, District 3JimBanks
INInd. GovernorEricHolcomb
INInd. Lt. GovernorSuzanneCrouch
INInd. Secretary of StateConnieLawson
INInd. Attorney GeneralCurtisHill
INInd. TreasurerKellyMitchell
INInd. AuditorTeraKlutz
INState Representative, District 50DanLeonard
INState Representative, District 52BenSmaltz
INState Representative, District 81MartinCarbaugh
INState Representative, District 79MattLehman
INState Representative, District 82DavidOber
INState Representative, District 83ChristopherJudy
INState Representative, District 84BobMorris
INState Representative, District 85DaveHeine
INState Senator, District 14DennisKruse
INState Senator, District 15LizBrown
INState Senator, District 16David C.Long
INState Senator, District 17AndyZay
INState Senator, District 19TravisHoldman
COAllen County Commissioner, District 1F. NelsonPeters
COAllen County Commissioner, District 2ThereseBrown
COAllen County Commissioner, District 3LindaBloom
COAllen County Council, District 2TomHarris
COAllen County Council, District 3JoelBenz
COAllen County Council, District 4LarryBrown
COAllen County Council, At-LargeJustinBusch
COAllen County Council, At-LargeRobertArmstrong
COAllen County Council, At-LargeEricTippmann
COAllen County AuditorNickJordan
COAllen County CoronorCraigNelson
COAllen County SheriffDavidGladieux
COAllen County SurveyorAllenFrisinger
COAllen County RecorderAnitaMather
COAllen County AssessorStaceyO'Day
COAllen County TreasurerBillRoyce
COAllen County Prosecuting AttorneyKarenRichards
COCircuit Court Judge, 38th CircuitThomas J.Felts
COClerk of the Allen Circuit CourtLisbeth ABorgmann
C/TFort Wayne City ClerkLanaKeesling
C/TFort Wayne City Council, At-LargeMikeBarranda
C/TFort Wayne City Council, At-LargeJohnCrawford
C/TFort Wayne City Council, At-LargeTomFreistroffer
C/TFort Wayne City Council, District 1PaulEnsley
C/TFort Wayne City Council, District 2RussJehl
C/TFort Wayne City Council, District 3TomDidier
C/TFort Wayne City Council, District 4JasonArp
C/TGrabill Town Council MemberJeffSmead
C/TGrabill Town Council MemberClaudeSchrock
C/TGrabill Town Council MemberWilmerDelagrange
C/THuntertown Clerk TreasurerRyanSchwab
C/THuntertown Town Council MemberMichaelStamets
C/THuntertown Town Council MemberGaryGrant
C/THuntertown Town Council MemberBrandonSeifert
C/THuntertown Town Council MemberMichael J.Aker
C/THuntertown Town Council MemberPatriciaFreck
C/TLeo-Cedarville Town Council MemberRaymond LPulver Jr
C/TLeo-Cedarville Town Council MemberGregory VPeck
C/TLeo-Cedarville Town Council MemberJohnEastes
C/TLeo-Cedarville Town Council MemberJ. ScottYoder
C/TLeo-Cedarville Town Council MemberR. PaulSteffens
C/TNew Haven MayorTerryMcDonald
C/TNew Haven City Clerk-TreasurerBrendaAdams
C/TNew Haven City JudgeGeoffRobison
C/TNew Haven City Council, District 1FloydBall
C/TNew Haven City Council, District 2SarahDiGangi
C/TNew Haven City Council, District 3CraigDellinger
C/TNew Haven City Council, District 4BobByrd
C/TNew Haven City Council, District 5SteveMcMichael
C/TNew Haven City Council, At-LargeDaveCheviron
C/TNew Haven City Council, At-LargeTerry A.Werling
C/TWoodburn City Clerk-TreasurerLesaMeadows