ELECTED OFFICIALS

REPUBLICAN

0

ELECTED OFFICIALS

OVER

0

2020 REPUBLICAN VOTES

Find out more about your elected officials by clicking on their name or office. You will be directed to their official website.

LOCAL

Fort Wayne City Clerk – Lana R. Keesling

Fort Wayne City Council At-Large – Thomas Freistroffeer

Fort Wayne City Council District 1 – Paul Ensley

Fort Wayne City Council District 2 – Russ Jehl

Fort Wayne City Council District 3 – Tom Didier

Fort Wayne City Council District 4 – Jason Arp

Grabill Clerk/Treasurer – Cynthia Barhydt

Grabill Town Council Member – Jeff Smead

Grabill Town Council Member – Claude Schrock

Grabill Town Council Member – Wilmer Delagrange

Huntertown Clerk/Treasurer – Ryan Schwab

Huntertown Town Council Member – Michael Stamets

Huntertown Town Council Member – Gary Grant

Huntertown Town Council Member – Brandon Seifert

Huntertown Town Council Member – Michael J. Aker

Huntertown Town Council Member – Patricia Freck

Leo/Cedarville Clerk/Treasurer – Pamela Spannuth

Leo/Cedarville Town Council Member – Raymond Pulver Jr.

Leo/Cedarville Town Council Member – Gregory V. Peck

Leo/Cedarville Town Council Member – John Eastes

Leo/Cedarville Town Council Member – Scott Connally

Leo/Cedarville Town Council Member – Chris Adams

New Haven Mayor – Steve McMichael

New Haven Clerk/Treasurer – Natalie Strock

New Haven City Council District 1 – Floyd Ball

New Haven City Council District 2 – Jeff Turner

New Haven City Council District 3 – Craig Dellingner

New Haven City Council District 4 – Michael Mowery

New Haven City Council District 5 – Matthew Kennedy

New Haven City Council At-Large – Dave Cheviron

New Haven City Council At-Large – Terry Werling

Woodburn Mayor – Joe Kelsey

Woodburn Clerk/Treasurer – Tim Cummins

Woodburn City Council District 1 – Michael Martin

Woodburn City Council District 2 – Tonya Thompson

Woodburn City Council District 3 – Dean Greig

Woodburn City Council District 4 – Daniel Watts

Woodburn City Council At-Large – Michael Voirol

FEDERAL

TODD YOUNG

United States Senator

MIKE BRAUN

United States Senator

JIM BANKS

United States Representative (IN-03)

STATE

ERIC HOLCOMB

Governor

SUZANNE CROUCH

Lt. Governor

CONNIE LAWSON

Attorney General

TREASURER

Kelly Mitchell

AUDITOR

Terra Klutz

DENNIS KRUSE

State Senator – District 14

LIZ BROWN

State Senator – District 15

JUSTIN BUSCH

State Senator – District 16

ANDY ZAY

State Senator – District 17

TRAVIS HOLDMAN

State Senator – District 19

DAN LEONARD

State Representative -District 50

BEN SMALTZ

State Representative -District 52

MATT LEHMAN

State Representative -District 79

MARTIN CARBAUGH

State Representative -District 80

DAVID ABBOTT

State Representative -District 82

CHRISTOPHER JUDY

State Representative -District 83

BOB MORRIS

State Representative -District 84

DAVE HEINE

State Representative -District 85

COUNTY

ERIC HOLCOMB

Governor

SUZANNE CROUCH

Lt. Governor

CONNIE LAWSON

Attorney General

TREASURER

Kelly Mitchell

AUDITOR

Terra Klutz

DENNIS KRUSE

State Senator – District 14

LIZ BROWN

State Senator – District 15

JUSTIN BUSCH

State Senator – District 16

ANDY ZAY

State Senator – District 17

TRAVIS HOLDMAN

State Senator – District 19

DAN LEONARD

State Representative -District 50

BEN SMALTZ

State Representative -District 52

MATT LEHMAN

State Representative -District 79

MARTIN CARBAUGH

State Representative -District 80

DAVID ABBOTT

State Representative -District 82

CHRISTOPHER JUDY

State Representative -District 83

BOB MORRIS

State Representative -District 84

DAVE HEINE

State Representative -District 85

DAVE HEINE

State Representative -District 85

LOCAL

ELECTED OFFICIALS

Elected Officials

ELECTED OFFICIALS

Elected Officials

ELECTED OFFICIALS

Elected Officials

Paid for by the Allen County Republican Party, Steven R. Shine, Chairman